JeA

김효진
JeA   김효진
Follow JeA
Birthday
1983-09-18
Real Name
Kim Hyo Jin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

JeA is a South Korean singer best known as the leader of Korean popular music girl group Brown Eyed Girls. As a solo artist, she has contributed numerous songs to various soundtracks, including "Mia" for Chuno, "Geudae Babo" ("You fool") for Padam Padam, and "Poison" for The Fugitive: Plan B. Pre-d
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service