JB (GOT7)

Defsoul 임재범
JB (GOT7) Defsoul Defsoul 임재범
Follow JB (GOT7) Twitter
Birthday
1994-01-06
Real Name
Im JaeBum
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

He tied first (along with Park Jin Young) in JYPE's fifth open audition.JB's real names is Im JaeBum–one of the most influential names in the Korean music industry, therefore Im JaeBum decided to use his initials as his stage name.TV ShowsDream High 2 (KBS2, 2012) as JB / Jang Woo Ja
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service