Jason

Jason
Follow Jason
Birthday
1988-05-21
Real Name
Fu Long Fei
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Jason used to be part of a three-member group called JBOY3 (aka J3) in 2010 with Leo and Xun Xun. But Xun Xun left and Jan replaced him, also not for long, leaving the group. Two other members have changed their name to JL in 2012 and decided to perform as a duo instead. Jason was previously rapp
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service