Jane Zhang

The Dolphin Princess 张靓颖
Jane Zhang The Dolphin Princess The Dolphin Princess 张靓颖
Birthday
1984-10-11
Real Name
Zhang Liangying
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Jane Zhang also known as Zhang Liangying (simplified Chinese: 张靓颖; traditional Chinese: 張靚穎; pinyin: Zhāng Liàngyǐng, (born October 11, 1984) is a Chinese pop singer where she came to prominence after her third-place performance in the 2005 season of the Super Girl contest, a national all-female sin...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service