Jane

제인, 성지연
Jane   제인, 성지연
Follow Jane
Birthday
1997-12-20
Real Name
Sung Jiyeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jane was born in Changwon, South Korea. She is one of the dancer of Momoland.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service