Saho Iwatate

Sahhoo 岩立沙穂
Saho Iwatate Sahhoo Sahhoo 岩立沙穂
Follow Saho Iwatate Twitter
Birthday
1994-10-04
Real Name
Iwatate Saho
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Iwatate Saho is the captain of AKB48's Team B.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service