ISSA

辺土名 一茶
ISSA   辺土名 一茶
Website Follow ISSA
Birthday
1978-12-09
Real Name
Issa Hentona
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

[i]He is the leader of japanese group, DA PUMP, which is the famous group.

his latest song,breath feat by Soulja is a hit song.
song style is R&B.[/i]

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service