iri

イリ
iri   イリ
Birthday
1994-03-15
Real Name
Daiva Iri
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Iri is a singer/songwriter born and raised in Zushi City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. She studied acoustic guitar by herself at home, before starting to play live performances at the long-established "Jazz Bar." She participated and won the 2014 Grand Prix "Nylon Japan" and "Jam" auditions held by S
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service