Illion

Yoji Noda 野田洋次郎
Illion Yoji Noda Yoji Noda 野田洋次郎
Birthday
1985-07-05
Real Name
Yojiro Noda
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yojiro Noda is the vocalist of Radwimps. He decided to go solo, under the name of in Illion, 2013 in order to pursuit his dream of going international. Illion’s 1st album “UBU” will be out on February 25, 2013 in UK.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service