Hyuna (Nine Muses)

Hyuna (Nine Muses)
Follow Hyuna (Nine Muses)
Birthday
1987-01-19
Real Name
Moon Hyun Ah
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

Hyuna is a member and lead vocalist of Nine Muses.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service