Hyebin

해빈, 이혜빈
Hyebin   해빈, 이혜빈
Follow Hyebin
Birthday
1996-01-12
Real Name
Lee Hyebin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hyebin was born in Andong, South Korea. She is the leader and rapper of Momoland.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service