Hui (PENTAGON)

후이
Hui (PENTAGON)   후이
Follow Hui (PENTAGON)
Birthday
1993-08-28
Real Name
Lee Hwi Taek
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Leader of kpop group PENTAGON- Hui was born and raised in South Korea and his nationality is South Korean.- He is the leader of Pentagon.- His specialty is singing.- In the first mission in Pentagon Maker, he got the highest score of all members in his Pentagon Graph (the average score 3.8).- He was
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service