Hitsugi

Hitsu, Neko Boy, Fullface
Hitsugi Hitsu, Neko Boy, Fullface Hitsu, Neko Boy, Fullface
Follow Hitsugi
Birthday
1982-03-05
Real Name
Ikari Mitsuo
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Hitsugi (Ikari Mitsuo) is the youngest member of Nightmare, who plays rhythm guitar. He also helped start the band along with Sakito. He hosts their Nico Nico webshow. He's a very shy and cool person, despite his looks which tend to make him seem 'freakish'. He's a sweetheart too. He has a tradition
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service