Hisashi

外村 尚
Hisashi   外村 尚
Follow Hisashi
Birthday
1972-02-02
Real Name
Hisashi Tonomura
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hisashi is the lead guitarist of Glay. 

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service