Hiroshi Kamiya

神谷 浩史
Hiroshi Kamiya   神谷 浩史
Website Follow Hiroshi Kamiya
Birthday
1975-01-28
Real Name
Kamiya Hiroshi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hiroshi Kamiya is a Japanese voice actor who works for Aoni Production. He won "Best Lead Actor" and "Best Personality" at the Third Seiyu Awards, and "Best Supporting Actor" at the Second Seiyu Awards. He is the host of several radio talk shows. Anime Voice roles Lead roles only. 1999 Jibaku
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service