Hiro

森内 寛樹
Hiro   森内 寛樹
Follow Hiro
Birthday
1994-01-25
Real Name
Hiroki Moriuchi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Main vocalist of a Japanese rock band My First Story. He is the younger brother of ONE OK ROCK's vocalist Taka.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service