Hinano Okumoto

Follow Hinano Okumoto
Birthday
2003-10-09
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Okumoto Hinano is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.History2017On September 2, joined AKB48 as a member of Team 8 as the represent for Hiroshima.On December 8, during the AKB48 12th Anniversary Shuffle, received a concurrent position in Team A.AKB48 Senbatsu Electio
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service