Himeka Nakamoto

Himetan 中元日芽香
Himeka Nakamoto Himetan Himetan 中元日芽香
Follow Himeka Nakamoto
Birthday
1996-04-13
Real Name
Nakamoto Himeka
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Nakamoto Himeka was a member of Nogizaka46's 1st Generation.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service