Hijiri Tanikawa

Follow Hijiri Tanikawa
Birthday
2000-12-26
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tanikawa Hijiri is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.TriviaTeam 8 Performances: Shizuoka, Sapporo, Fukushima, MiyagiCharm point: Eyes, eyebrowsHobbies: Pen spinningFavorite seniors: Ikoma Rina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Maeda AtsukoFavorite song: 10nen ZakuraSpecial skills:
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service