Heo Chan

Follow Heo Chan
Birthday
1995-12-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Heo Chan (허찬; or simply Chan) is a singer under Play M Entertainment. He is the main dancer and vocalist of the boy group VICTON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service