Momoka Hasegawa

Hasemomo 長谷川百々花
Momoka Hasegawa Hasemomo Hasemomo 長谷川百々花
Follow Momoka Hasegawa
Birthday
2006-12-14
Real Name
Hasegawa Momoka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hasegawa Momoka is a member of AKB48's Team 8. She is Fukushima representative. Her hobby is playing saxophone.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service