Haru Nemuri

春ねむり
Haru Nemuri   春ねむり
Follow Haru Nemuri Twitter
Birthday
1995-01-10
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Haru Nemuri is a singer/songwriter/rapper.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service