Haruka Nakagawa

Harugon 仲川遥香
Haruka Nakagawa Harugon Harugon 仲川遥香
Follow Haruka Nakagawa Twitter
Birthday
1992-02-10
Real Name
Nakagawa Haruka
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Nakagawa Haruka was an AKB48 Team Kaigai member, concurrently a member of JKT48's Team J and a former member of Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 and 4 Gulali. She now has a solo career. 

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service