Onestar

Onestar
Follow Onestar Twitter
Birthday
1989-02-08
Real Name
Lim Han Byul
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sadly, in April of 2008 Monday Kiz has lost one of the members - Kim Min Soo, who died in a motorcycle accident. As a result, group stopped all their activities. Unexpectedly, in the end of March 2010 it was announced that Monday Kiz is going to make a comeback. Two new members were added to the
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service