Hacken Lee

Hak Kan, Hacken Lee Hak Kan 李克勤
Hacken Lee Hak Kan, Hacken Lee Hak Kan Hak Kan, Hacken Lee Hak Kan 李克勤
Website Follow Hacken Lee
Birthday
1967-12-06
Real Name
lǐ kè qín
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

Hacken Lee (born 6 December 1967) is an award winning Hong Kong based Cantopop singer, and actor, Master of Ceremonies, Association football sportscaster and lyrist.Early Years: 1985-1995 While Lee was still studying at Wah Yan College, Hong Kong, Lee entered the TVB new talent show along with Al
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service