GORI

GORI
Follow GORI
Birthday
1984-06-13
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

GORI is the bassist for the band BACK-ON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service