Genie Chuo

Genie Chuo, Zhuo Wen Xuan, Xuan Xuan, 卓文萱 卓文萱
Genie Chuo Genie Chuo, Zhuo Wen Xuan, Xuan Xuan, 卓文萱 Genie Chuo, Zhuo Wen Xuan, Xuan Xuan, 卓文萱 卓文萱
Follow Genie Chuo
Birthday
1986-01-20
Real Name
Genie Zhuo
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Genie Zhuo (卓文萱; born January 20, 1986 in Taiwan) is a female Taiwanese singer in the Mandarin pop scene. Having success as a singer, she is also currently starring in a number of Taiwanese TV dramas, and a movie. She is also known as "Xuan Xuan" (萱萱) , which is one of her nicknames. Genie Zhuo was...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service