fumika

フミカ
fumika   フミカ
Website Follow fumika Twitter
Birthday
1989-12-16
Real Name
光井芙美香 (Mitsui Fumika...
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Signed under Ariola Japan, Fumika is mostly known for providing 27th ending to Bleach anime series - "Aoi Tori", which was also her first single.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service