Fuki

Fuki Commune
Fuki Fuki Commune Fuki Commune
Birthday
1986-06-09
Real Name
Fuyuki Tenge
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Fuki is the vocalist for the band LIGHT BRINGER (indefinite hiatus since Dec 2014). From 2008, she is also the vocalist for the band Unlucky Morpheus and, from 2012, for the band DOLL$BOXX.Fuki was also a former member of the band DRAGON GUARDIAN. She sings mainly Metal, and she is known for her str
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service