Fukase

深瀬 慧
Fukase   深瀬 慧
Follow Fukase Twitter
Birthday
1985-10-13
Real Name
Satoshi Fukase
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Main vocalist of the band Sekai no Owari.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service