EXILE Sekai

EXILE Sekai
Follow EXILE Sekai
Birthday
1991-02-21
Real Name
Sekai Yamamoto
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Joined the band in April 2014 through the EXILE PERFORMER BATTLE AUDITION.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service