EXILE HIRO

EXILE HIRO
Follow EXILE HIRO
Birthday
1969-06-01
Real Name
Hiroyuki Higarashi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Higarashi Hiroyuki (五十嵐広行) (also known as HIRO) is a Japanese dancer and the CEO of the LDH agency. He is the leader of the group EXILE. He originally debuted as a member of ZOO, and after their disbandment, in 1996 he joined the group LUV DELUXE, produced by DREAMS COME TRUE however they disbanded ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service