Eunkwang

Eunkwang
Follow Eunkwang
Birthday
1990-11-22
Real Name
Seo Eun Kwang
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Main Vocalist, Leader of BTOB

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service