Eunji

Eunji
Follow Eunji
Birthday
1993-08-18
Real Name
Jung Hye Rim
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Member of group

Biography

Jung Eun-Ji is a South Korean idol singer/dancer and actress. She is the main vocalist of girl group A Pink under Cube Entertainment. She also gained praise for her acting in the hit TV series Reply 1997. She was introduced to the public as A Pink's 4th member through a video of Eunji singing her
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service