Euaerin

Euaerin
Follow Euaerin
Birthday
1988-03-03
Real Name
Lee Hye Min
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

Euaerin is the lead dancer, main rapper, vocalist and visual of Nine Muses.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service