Etsuko Yakushimaru

http://www.jpopasia.com/vip/
Etsuko Yakushimaru   http://www.jpopasia.com/vip/
Website Follow Etsuko Yakushimaru
Birthday
1987-06-03
Real Name
Yakushimaru Etsuko
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Best known as the vocalist of Sotaisei Riron, Etsuko Yakushimaru casts a wide creative net, also working as an illustrator, narrator, and composer of music for television commercials. In addition, she is a primary member of electronic pop unit Tutu Helvetica, and collaborates with a number of highly
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service