Eric Nam

에릭남
Eric Nam   에릭남
Follow Eric Nam Facebook
Birthday
1988-11-17
Real Name
Nam Yoon - Eui
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Eric Nam (에릭남) is a Korean-American singer and television host currently based in South Korea.He first appeared on Birth of a Great Star 2 in 2012 after being discovered from one of his cover songs on YouTube. He made his official debut with the mini-album Cloud 9 on January 23, 2013.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service