Elva Hsiao

Elva Siu 萧亚轩
Elva Hsiao Elva Siu Elva Siu 萧亚轩
Website Follow Elva Hsiao Facebook
Birthday
1979-08-24
Real Name
Xiāo Yǎzhī
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Elva Hsiao, also known as Elva Siu, is a Taiwanese Mandarin pop singer. Biography She speaks and writes some English, due to having lived for a year or two during her high school years in Vancouver, British Columbia. While in Vancouver, she entered the New Talent Singing Awards Vancouver Auditio
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service