Eddy Kim

Eddy Kim
Follow Eddy Kim
Birthday
1990-11-23
Real Name
Kim Jung Hwan
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kim Jung-hwan, better known by his stage name Eddy Kim (Korean: 에디킴) is a South Korean singer, songwriter and guitarist. He is known as the one of the Top 6 finalists of Mnet's Superstar K4. On April 2, the singer released the music video to "2 Years Apart," the title track of his first mini album, ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service