DAWN

E'Dawn 이던
DAWN E'Dawn E'Dawn 이던
Follow DAWN
Birthday
1995-06-01
Real Name
Kim Hyo Jong
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

E'Dawn (이던) is a South Korean rapper. He was a member of the boy group PENTAGON and co-ed group Triple H.On January 27, 2019, he and his partner, HyunA, signed with PSY's new agency, P Nation.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service