Do Young

Do Young
Follow Do Young
Birthday
1996-02-01
Real Name
Kim Dong Young
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of Korean boyband NCT and its sub-unit NCT U.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service