Dongwon

이동원
Dongwon   이동원
Follow Dongwon YouTube Twitter
Birthday
1993-01-01
Real Name
Lee Dongwon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Dong Won Facts:
– On December 19, 2018, KNK’s leader announced that Lee Dong Won will join KNK starting their future comeback.
– He was already a close friend to the other four KNK members.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service