Dong Hyun (MXM)

Dong Hyun (MXM)
Follow Dong Hyun (MXM)
Birthday
1998-09-17
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Dong Hyun (김동현) is a South Korean singer under Brand New Music. He participated in Produce 101 Season 2 but was eliminated before the finale. He along with Lim Young Min debuted together as MXM, a project unit of the upcoming boy group BRANDNEW BOYS.He is also a member of Starship and Brand New ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service