D.O.

D.O.
Follow D.O.
Birthday
1993-01-12
Real Name
Do Kyung Soo
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

D.O. was born in Goyang, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea. He was cast into S.M. Entertainment through the S.M. Casting System in 2010. D.O. was formally introduced as a member on January 30, 2012.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service