DJ SiSen

DJ SiSen
Website Follow DJ SiSen Twitter
Birthday
1983-10-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

SiSeN is a Harajuku Oriented Dj. With an amazing fashion sense and an even more interesting Djing style, It isn't hard to understand why he has become so popular. SiSeN Mixes Gothic Industrial, Techno Noise, and Classical type music to make up his style(Although specific, SiSeN is not limited to the
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service