EXILE MAKIDAI

EXILE MAKIDAI
Website Follow EXILE MAKIDAI
Birthday
1975-10-27
Real Name
Daisuke Maki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

- He recently starred on movie with Kichise Michiko (Byakuya) and a drama (Tantei M)
- He hadhis own stage play on 2010 (Closer)
- Currently the main host of EXH (EXILE’s program)

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service