Danson Tang

D T 唐禹哲
Danson Tang D T D T 唐禹哲
Website Follow Danson Tang
Birthday
1984-09-02
Real Name
Tang Yu Zhe
Main Occupation
Singer/actor/model

Biography

Danson Tang (Chinese: 唐禹哲; Pinyin: Táng Yǔzhé; born September 2, 1984), is a Taiwanese actor and singer, who started his career as a model before pursuing an acting career and later singing. He can speak Mandarin, Taiwanese and reportedly English. He is currently studying English in Hsing Wu's Colle...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service