Daichi Kato

Follow Daichi Kato
Birthday
1988-12-04
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of Da PUMP, joined the band in 2008.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service