Daekwang

정대광
Follow Daekwang
Birthday
1996-11-25
Real Name
Jung Daekwang
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Birthplace: South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 176 cm

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service