Dae Hyun

정대현
Dae Hyun   정대현
Follow Dae Hyun Twitter
Birthday
1993-06-28
Real Name
Jung Dae Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Main Vocalist

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service